rubeenfrdeitpl

search
 
A+ A A-

 

Январь    (2016)
01.01.51 Шило Т. В. русск.яз.
07.01.60 Горнак И. П. нач.кл.
08.01.40 Нарышкина С. Н. история
09.01.68 Колосова Л.П. русск.яз.
14.01.81 Леон Претель Иоанна д/о инж-инф
20.01.52 Бадаева  В.М. вахтёр           
26.01.74 Акулич Ю.В. биолог
29.01.57 Нежурина С.И. матем.
Февраль  (2016)
05.02.30 Карпова Антонина Васильевна
01.02.83 Арабей Анастасия Влад. зам.дир.
02.02.51 Бестолкова Н. Евг.               англ.яз
03.02.59 Наронская Е.Г. матем.
03.02.63 Жданова Т.Н. биол.
06.02.92 Скиданов М.В. инженер- программист
12.02.65 Малиновская Е.А. техн
14.02.74 Лисицкий А.А. информ.
15.02.50 Синякова Л.К. информ.
15.02.51 Куйдин В.И. дворник
18.02.65 Новогран М.Евг. нач.кл.
Март  (2016)
02.03.65 Даниленко И.В. англ.
03.03.61 Бердник М.Б. техн.
04.03.69 Ляхович Н.С. нач.кл.
05.03.57 Лапко О.И. библиотекарь
08.03.88 Хвалько  О.А. бухг.
12.03.60 Сулименко Е.А. англ.
12.03.62 Тукай Г.В. химия
13.03.77 Кошелева Е.В. зам.дир
14.03.49 Бредихина Т.С. биолог.
18.03.85 Слепица О.П. англ.яз.
18.03.95 Богданович  И.С. д/о  англ
21.03.92 Шаблинский В.В. сторож
22.03.84 Сасим  М.А. физкульт.
22.03.65 Волот С.Ю. нач.кл.
22.03.66 Демидчик В.П. бел.яз. (02.04.66 – по паспорту)
23.03.53 Полещук Т.П. глав.бух.
27.03.67 Федосова В.Н. соц.пед.                    
28.03.68 Заремба  Л.В. англ.яз
28.03.46 Каранкевич Г.А. гардероб
29.03.80 Томило М.В. англ
29.03.61 Китунович Э.С. директор
Апрель  (2016)
01.04.91 Кошман С.М. информ.
02.04.77 Сидоренко Н.Д англ.яз.
06.04.58 Лисовская Е.А. русск.яз.
07.04.61 Баранович Е.К. техн.
09.04.78 Бабич С.И. библ
16.04.87 Бухта Е.А. англ.яз
20.04.59 Еромко Т.И. нач.кл.
25.04.72 Радкевич Е.И. соц. пед
Май  (2016)
01.05.59 Зданович З.П. матем.
10.05.64 Зеневич Т.А. нач.кл.
12.05.57 Запекина В.С. зам.дир.
13.05.84 Климович О.И. лаборант
14.05.67 Федотова Е.Е. нач.кл.
18.05.80 Чилеко О.А. д/о
23.05.57 Казакова Т.Г. психолог
Июнь  (2016)
01.06.93 Гайдук Т.И. история
05.06.90 Астапенко Г.Ю. англ. яз
06.06.72 Воропаева Ж.В. бел.яз.
07.06.74 Подтероб О.Н. секретарь
08.06.72 Якубовская  И.М. англ.яз.
09.06.83. Довнар О.В. д/о       англ.яз.
11.06.60 Имперович А.Н. уборщица
13.06.69 Аниськович И.Г. англ.яз.
23.06.62 Михалькевич  Т.Е. уб
28.06.85 Германова А.А. д/о       англ.яз.
29.06.65 Зыль М.Е. русск.яз.
Июль  (2016)
02.07.87 Ширкина В.С. д/о       англ.яз
07.07.75 Гуринович Н.А. бел.яз.
11.07.94 Лях М.В. англ
14.07.81 Подобед Т.В. биолог
19.07.61 Ануфриева Е.С. уб
26.07.81 Комар.Д.А. д/о
Август  (2016)
06.08.60 Макарова О.Р. нач.кл.
06.08.54 Шлыкова В.В. матем.
08.08.58 Масалова Н.С. матем.
08.08.66 Палашкевич Е.П. труд
16.08.55 Алейникова  Н.Н. гардероб
22.08.61 Баньковская Г.М. история
28.08.83 Абляк Ю.Л. д/о лаборант
31.08.90. Русак Д.В. пед.- орг., физк
Сентябрь  (2016)
01.09.62 Глушак Т.М. зам.дир
04.09.87 Демидович Ю.А. д/о       пед.-орг.
07.09.68 Кедо Т.В. бел.яз.
25.09.67 Селицкая С.А. нач.кл
25.09.50 Саевич О.Г. уборщ
27.09.56 Мурашко М.А. уборщ.
28.09.63 Ермоленко Т.С. русск.яз.
30.09.53 Ильюкевич Н.Н столяр
Октябрь  (2016)
03.10.57 Марченко А.А. история
06.10.85. Зайковская Н.А. бел яз
07.10.58 Пустошило И.Г. англ.
18.10 63 Челиканова Ж.П. зам.дир.
19.10.52 Вечер Е.И. изо
19.10.61 Шиманская Т.А. физика
30.10.49 Рудаковская В.П. техн
Ноябрь  (2016)
01.11.66 Шуруева Т.И. психолог
07.11.78 Курнина Ю.А. матем.
08.11.71 Красикова С.С. физика
08.11.60 Мельникова И.А. физика
17.11.93 Кищук Е.В. сторож (студент)
19.11.56 Сушкевич А.С. зам.дир.                    
23.11.56 Франюк А.А. географ
25.11.65 Артёмчик И.Н. нач.кл.
26.11.46 Затылкин К.В. труд
30.11.63 Сазонова Н.В. физкульт
30.11.59 Гуща А.А. нач.кл.
Декабрь (2016)
08.12.74 Бодрова Н.С. д/о       музыка
10.12.69 Ливянт Ю.Р. матем.
11.12.58 Богач О.Ф. зам.дир.
11.12.81 Балцевич И.В. англ.яз                     
22.12.51 Севелева Л.М. нач.кл.
31.12.52 Василевский А.Г. информ.