rubeenfrdeitpl

search
A+ A A-

Январь   

07.01.60          Горнак И. П.                нач.кл.

20 01.94          Тылиндус В.Ю.            оператор ЭВМ

20.01.52          Бадаева  В.М.              вахтёр

20.01.69          Свидинский О.Э.          история

24.01.97          Недвецкий А.А.            информ         

26.01.74          Акулич Ю.В.                 биолог

29.01.57          Нежурина С.И.             матем.

Февраль 

02.02.51          Бестолкова Н. Евг.       англ.яз

03.02.63          Жданова Т.Н.               биол.

13.02.72          Конопелько Н.Н.          русск.яз.

14.02.74          Лисицкий А.А.              информ.

27.02.94          Войтов В.В.                  сторож

Март 

02.03.65       Даниленко И.В.               англ.

03.03.61       Бердник М.Б.                  техн.

04.03.69.      Ляхович Н.С.                   нач.кл.

05.03.57       Лапко О.И.                     библиотекарь

12.03.60       Сулименко Е.А.               англ.

12.03.62       Тукай Г.В.                       химия

15.03.60       Чернякова В.Н.               уборщица

18.03.85       Слепица О.П.                  англ.яз.

21.03.92.      Шаблинский В.В.             сторож

22.03.65       Волот С.Ю.                     нач.кл.                 

25.03.66       Бородин В.И.                  физкульт

27.03.67       Федосова В.Н.                 соц.пед.                    

28.03.68       Заремба  Л.В.                 англ.яз

29.03.80       Томило М.В.                    англ.яз

29.03.61       Китунович Э.С.                директор

Апрель 

01.04.91          Кошман С.М.                информ.

02.04.77          Смоляк Н.Д                  англ.яз.                     

   .04.58          Лисовская Е.А.              русск.яз.

07.04.61          Баранович Е.К.            техн.

09.04.78          Бабич С.И.                   библ.

16.04.87          Бухта Е.А.                    англ.яз

20.04.59          Еромко Т.И.                 нач.кл.

25.04.72          Радкевич Е.И.              соц. пед

27.04.56          Ванина М.М.                гардеробщ

Май 

10.05.64          Зеневич Т.А.                нач.кл.

12.05.57          Запёкина В.С.              зам.дир.

13.05.84          Климович О.И.             лаборант

14.05.67          Федотова Е.Е.              нач.кл.

18.05.80          Чилеко О.А.                 англ.яз

23.05.57          Казакова Т.Г.               психолог

25.05 73          Кукуня В.В.                  физкульт

Июнь 

01.06.93          Гайдук Т.И.                  история

06.06.72          Воропаева Ж.В.           бел.яз.

07.06.74          Подтероб О.Н.             секретарь

08.06.72          Якубовская  И.М.          англ.яз.

09.06.83.         Довнар О.В.                  англ.яз.

13.06.69          Аниськович И.Г.           англ.яз.          

Июль 

02.07.75          Демидова  Л.Г.             бухгалтер

06.07.52          Тумилович Г.Б.               уборщ.

07.07.75          Гуринович Н.А.             бел.яз.

14.07.81          Подобед Т.В.               биолог

14.07.74          Шелест О.Г.                 нач. кл

19.07.61          Ануфриева Е.С.            уборщ

Август 

16.08.55          Алейникова  Н.Н.         гардероб

25.08.51          Румянцев В.Ф.              дворник

28.08.83          Абляк Ю.Л.                  лаборант

31.08.90.         Масолбасова  Д.В.        пед.- орг., физк

Сентябрь 

01.09.62          Глушак Т.М.                 зам.дир

05.09.95          Контровская Т.С.          матем

07.09.68          Кедо Т.В.                     бел.яз.

24.09.71          Сенькина О.В.              матем

25.09.67          Селицкая С.А.              нач.кл

25.09.50          Саевич О.Г.                  уборщ

27.09.56          Мурашко М.А.               уборщ.

30.09.53          Ильюкевич Н.Н             столяр

Октябрь 

06.10.85          Зайковская Н.А.            бел яз

07.10.58          Пустошило И.Г.            англ.

18.10 63          Челиканова Ж.П.         зам.дир.

19.10.61          Шиманская Т.А.            физика

           Ноябрь 

01.11.66          Шуруева Т.И.               психолог

07.11.78          Курнина Ю.А.               матем.

08.11.71          Красикова С.С.             физика

08.11.60          Мельникова И.А.          физика

10.11.95          Петкевич И.В.              физкульт

17.11.93          Кищук Е.В.                   сторож (студент)

23.11.93          Костюкевич Е.С.           бухгалтер

25.11.65          Артёмчик И.Н.              нач.кл.

26.11.46          Затылкин К.В.            труд

30.11.59          Гуща А.А.                  нач.кл.

Декабрь

08.12.74          Бодрова Н.С.                музыка

11.12.58          Богач О.Ф.                   зам.дир.

11.12.81          Балцевич И.В.              англ.яз

18.12.94          Соловьёв А.Г.               географ                     

22.12.51          Севелева Л.М.              нач.кл.

22.12.69          Мазур С.И.                   уборщ